Kreistag

Mitglieder

Mandatsträger:

Name Art der MitarbeitFunktion
Landrat
Nuß Eberhard Landrat 
stellv. Landrat
Haupt-Kreutzer Christine ordentliches Mitglied 
Amrehn Armin ordentliches Mitglied 
Heußner Karen ordentliches MitgliedFraktionsvorsitzende
Brohm Waldemar ordentliches Mitglied 
Mitglieder der CSU Fraktion
Ländner Manfred MdL ordentliches MitgliedFraktionsvorsitzender
Behon Rosa ordentliches Mitglied 
Brell Hermann ordentliches Mitglied 
Eberth Thomas Dipl. Kaufmann ordentliches Mitglied 
Endres Alfred ordentliches Mitglied 
Feuerbach Anita ordentliches Mitglied 
Friedrich Rainer ordentliches Mitglied 
Götz Jürgen ordentliches Mitglied 
Hügelschäffer Karl ordentliches Mitglied 
Jungbauer Björn ordentliches Mitglied 
Klüpfel Uwe ordentliches Mitglied 
Krämer Helmut ordentliches Mitglied 
Kuhn Barbara ordentliches Mitglied 
Lehrieder Paul MdB ordentliches Mitglied 
Losert Burkard ordentliches Mitglied 
Lörner Heiko ordentliches Mitglied 
Meckelein Karl ordentliches Mitglied 
Menig Heiko ordentliches Mitglied 
Rhein Bernhard ordentliches Mitglied 
Schmidt Martina ordentliches Mitglied 
Schmitt Roland ordentliches Mitglied 
Schraud Rosalinde ordentliches Mitglied 
Schulz Jutta ordentliches Mitglied 
Schäfer Elisabeth ordentliches Mitglied 
Umscheid Martin ordentliches Mitglied 
Wild Martina ordentliches Mitglied 
Wunderlich Marion ordentliches Mitglied 
Zenner Marc ordentliches Mitglied 
Zorn Matthias ordentliches Mitglied 
Mitglieder der SPD Fraktion
Wolfshörndl Stefan ordentliches MitgliedFraktionsvorsitzender
Distler Eva-Maria Dr. med. ordentliches Mitglied 
Eck Joachim ordentliches Mitglied 
Gernert Sibylle ordentliches Mitglied 
Götz Eberhard ordentliches Mitglied 
Halbleib Volkmar MdL ordentliches Mitglied 
Kinzkofer Rainer ordentliches Mitglied 
Koch Heinz ordentliches Mitglied 
Linsenbreder Eva ordentliches Mitglied 
Reuther Marion ordentliches Mitglied 
Ries Sonja ordentliches Mitglied 
Schlereth Bernhard ordentliches Mitglied 
Schmid Harald ordentliches Mitglied 
Stichler Peter ordentliches Mitglied 
Wesselowsky Peter ordentliches Mitglied 
Mitglieder der BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Fraktion
Trautner Christoph ordentliches MitgliedFraktionsvorsitzender
Celina Kerstin ordentliches Mitglied 
Heeg Rita ordentliches Mitglied 
Meixner Josef ordentliches Mitglied 
Müller Gerhard ordentliches Mitglied 
Pumpurs Eva ordentliches Mitglied 
Stahl Fred ordentliches Mitglied 
Winzenhörlein Sven ordentliches Mitglied 
Mitglieder der UWG-FW Fraktion
Fiederling Hans ordentliches MitgliedFraktionsvorsitzender
Freiherr von Zobel Heinrich ordentliches Mitglied 
Fuchs Rainer ordentliches Mitglied 
Joßberger Ernst ordentliches Mitglied 
Juks Peter ordentliches Mitglied 
Kinzinger Lioba ordentliches Mitglied 
Rost Peter Dr. med. ordentliches Mitglied 
Rützel Thomas ordentliches Mitglied 
Wild Lothar ordentliches Mitglied 
Mitglieder der REP
Seifert Berthold ordentliches Mitglied 
Kienast Ernst-Alfred ordentliches Mitglied 
Mitglieder der ÖDP
Henneberger Matthias ordentliches Mitglied 
Marold Viktoria ordentliches Mitglied 
Mitglieder der FDP
Kuhl Wolfgang ordentliches Mitglied